Cabanas Parador Do Rei
| Wi-Fi | Spa and relaxation Spa lounge Jacuzzi | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Offering a Jacuzzi, the 1-bedroom Cabanas Parador Do Rei Urubici is located 3.7 km from the Serra do Corvo Branco. With a maximum capacity of 2 guests, the lodge offers private parking.
Overlooking the garden, this 1-bathroom villa consists of a balcony. An air conditioner are provided for a comfortable stay. The Urubici property comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a shower. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of hairdryers, bathrobes, and towels.
Cabanas Parador Do Rei features an access to a kitchen with a fridge and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Serra do Corvo Branco3564 km
- Airports
- Jaguaruna Airport109 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Adults only
- Fire extinguishers
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- Spa lounge
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Patio
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Cabanas Parador Do Rei?
Guests of Cabanas Parador Do Rei can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Cabanas Parador Do Rei?
The minimal price of one night in Cabanas Parador Do Rei is $137. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Cabanas Parador Do Rei?
Guests of Cabanas Parador Do Rei are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What services does this lodge offer its guests?
This lodge provides services, such as a 24-hour front desk. - ❓
Is the lodge furnished with a kitchen?
The lodge offers a kitchen featuring a refrigerator, a stovetop, and kitchenware. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at this lodge?
Guests at this lodge can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a hot tub.